Stampa
PDF

Medici Cab 2016

Di seguito sono riportati gli specialisti di Cab Polidiagnostico in ordine di specializzazione

Cogo Roberto ALLERGOLOGO - PNEUMOLOGO
Cigognetti Francesca ANGIOLOGA
Albergati
Francesco
ANGIOLOGO
Bellani Fausto CARDIOLOGO
Falchetti Davide CARDIOLOGO
Lecchi
Gabriella
CARDIOLOGA
Gnecchi-Ruscone Tomaso CARDIOLOGO
Righetti
Stefano
CARDIOLOGO
Spoladore Roberto CARDIOLOGO
Arata Stefano CHIROPRATICO
Bonfanti Giacomo CHIRURGO GENERALE E BARIATRA
Sciaboni
Stefano
CHIRURGO ORALE
Gilardi
Roberta
CHIRURGO PLASTICO
Fossati Luigi CHIRURGO VASCOLARE
Molinari
Alessandro
CHIRURGO VASCOLARE
Cazzaniga Mara CHIRURGO MAXILLO FACCIALE
Villa Ezio CHIRURGO - COLOPROCTOLOGO
Conte Irene DERMATOLOGA
Tadini
Gianluca
DERMATOLOGO
Balice
Ylenia
DERMATOLOGA
Mansi Massimo DERMATOLOGO
Mastore
Sergio Antonio
DERMATOLOGO
Massaroli Claudio DIABETOLOGO
Curadi Cristiano ECOGRAFISTA - RADIOLOGO
Zanello Luciano ECOGRAFISTA
Rivolta Roberto ECOGRAFISTA - RADIOLOGO
Chiarello
Daniela
EDUCATRICE PROFESSIONALE - DSA
Gerosa
Alessandro
EMATOLOGO
Perrino Michela ENDOCRINOLOGA
Vannucchi Guia ENDOCRINOLOGA
Carzaniga Chiara ENDOCRINOLOGA - DIABETOLOGA
Lanfranchi Maurizio FISIATRA
Brivio Fabio FISIOTERAPISTA
Pina
Ilaria
FSIOTERAPISTA
Caspani Andrea FISIOTERAPISTA
Sambruna
Mattia
FISIOTERAPISTA
Godina Matteo FISIOTERAPISTA
Redaelli Serena FISIOTERAPISTA
Gatti Mario GASTROENTEROLOGO
Viganò Mauro GASTROENTEROLOGO-EPATOLOGO
Pozzoli Raffaella GERIATRA
Cavallini Daniela GINECOLOGA
Mariotti Valentina GINECOLOGA
Martinelli Anna GINECOLOGA
Ratti Elisabetta GINECOLOGA
Penati
Cristina
GINECOLOGA
Sacco Sara GINECOLOGA
Mussato Annamaria GINECOLOGA - OMEOPATA
Del Boca Gregorio GINECOLOGO
Ripamonti
Luca
GINECOLOGO
Elli Massimiliano GINECOLOGO - MEDICINA DELLA RIPRODUZIONE
Wissling
Hilda
GINECOLGA - MEDICINA DELLA RIPRODUZIONE
Mandia Luca GINECOLOGO
Mingoia Silvia IGIENISTA DENTALE
Pozzi Elena IGIENISTA DENTALE
Gilardi
Francesca
KINESIOLOGA
Bottari Stefania LOGOPEDISTA
Origgi Elena LOGOPEDISTA
Pennati Alessandra LOGOPEDISTA
Belingheri Ilenia MASSOFISIOTERAPISTA
Corno Laura MASSOFISIOTERAPISTA
Nespoli Alessandro MASSOFISIOTERAPISTA
Adamo Saverio MEDICO DELLO SPORT
Sala
Roberto
MEDICO DELLO SPORT
Molteni Katiuscia MEDICO DELLO SPORT
Mele Cristiano MEDICO CHIRURGO ASSOCIATO FMSI
Mozzanica Stefano MEDICO CHIRURGO ASSOCIATO FMSI
Pavani Lucia MEDICO DELLO SPORT
Merlini Marta MEDICO ESTETICO
Ballio
Maddalena
MEDICO ESTETICO
Conti Francesco Paolo MEDICO ESTETICO
Nespoli Emanuele MEDICO ESTETICO - CHIRURGO PLASTICO
Rizzi
Andrea
MEDICO LEGALE
Rocca Aleandro NEUROCHIRURGO
Gramigna Cristina NEUROLOGA
Trentini
Claudia
NEUROLOGA
Del Carro
Ubaldo
NEUROLOGO - ELETTROMIOGRAFIE
Longoni Marco NEUROLOGO
Schieroni Ferdinando NEUROLOGO
Ceruti
Raffaella
NEUROPSICHIATRA INFANTILE
Avantaggiato Paolo NEUROPSICHIATRA INFANTILE
Mauri
Valentina
NEUROPSICOLOGA INFANTILE
Crippa Alessandro NEUROPSICOLOGO INFANTILE
Ghezzi Daniela NEUROPSICOMOTRICISTA
Aggujaro Silvia NEUROPSICOLOGA
Boracchi Elena NUTRIZIONISTA
Eroini
Barbara
NUTRIZIONISTA
Cavanna Ferruccio NUTRIZIONISTA
Godina Paolo NUTRIZIONISTA
Villella Anna NUTRIZIONISTA PEDIATRICA
Galbiati Paolo OCULISTA
Meregalli Luisa OCULISTA
Migliaccio Giuseppe OCULISTA
Riva Ivano OCULISTA
Sala Alessandro OCULISTA
Fattori Cesare Maria OCULISTA
Tassi Filippo OCULISTA
Di Giacomo
Natale
OCULISTA
Cazzaniga Arianna ODONTOIATRA
Fiocca Marina ODONTOIATRA
Magni Monia ODONTOIATRA
Selva
Gianpietro
ODONTOIATRA
Pozzi Alberto ODONTOIATRA CHIRUGO
Sacchini Virgilio ONCOLOGO
Girardi Dario ORTODONZISTA
Colombo Pierluigi ORTOPEDICO
De Pamphilis Roberto ORTOPEDICO
Gorla Massimo ORTOPEDICO
Angaroni
Fabrizio
ORTOPEDICO
Redaelli
Costanza
OTOPEDICO
Valli
Federico
ORTOPEDICO
Scarpaccio Marco ORTOPEDICO
Viganò Cristina ORTOPEDICO PEDIATRICO
Molinari Rossella ORTOTTISTA
Rorro Daniela ORTOTTISTA
Brambilla Alessia OSTEOPATA
Limonta Simona OSTEOPATA
Colombo
Nicholas
OSTEOPATA
Tieghi Francesca OSTEOPATA
Benedetto
Domenico
OTORINO
Corbetta Davide OTORINO
Cavenaghi
Giovanni
OTORINO
Spasiano Roberto OTORINO
Spasiano
Giuseppe
OTORINO
Redaelli
Monica
OTORINO
De Bellis Mauro OTORINO
Perego Mariangela PEDIATRA
Petrone Maria Marcella PEDIATRA
Decimi Valentina PEDIATRA
Oggioni Giulia PODOLOGA
Mesiano Carlo PODOLOGO
Righini Giuseppe POSTUROLOGO
Dieci Massimiliano PSICHIATRA
Salvato
Roberta
PSICHIATRA - MEDICINA DEL SONNO
Lanfranconi
Mario
PSICHIATRA
Favia Corinna PSICOLOGA
Lora Viviana PSICOLOGA
Mapelli Dalila Francesca PSICOLOGA
Sala Roberta PSICOLOGA
Scalabrin Bruna PSICOLOGA
Zardi Anna PSICOLOGA
Fumagalli Tania PSICOLOGA
Pozzo Melissa PSICOLOGA
Monti Ilaria PSICOLOGA
Cattaneo Giada PSICOLOGA - SESSUOLOGA
Crippa Maria Chiara PSICOLOGA DELLO SPORT
Taviano
Nicola
PSICOLOGO
Zenilli Adriano PSICOLOGO
Allevi Elisabetta REUMATOLOGA
Riva Marta REUMATOLOGA
Sacchi Ezio SENOLOGO - CHIRURGO
Magni
Carla
SENOLOGO
Esposito Nicola UROLOGO
Casellato Stefano UROLOGO
Trinchieri
Alberto
UROLOGO
Manganini Vittorio UROLOGO
Granata
Antonio
UROLOGO